European Championships Epee Women S Team 21 09 2018 9 00 Am-Books Pdf

European Championships Epee Women s Team 21 09 2018 9 00 AM

2019 | 2 views | 0 downloads | 166 Pages | 1.87 MB

BREUS Yevheniia 5 5 3 3 EVDOKIMOVA Alena POZNIAK Tetiana 1 6 10 7 MAYA Iuliia MANDRYK Nataliia 5 11 15 5 BOYKOVA Viktoria POZNIAK Tetiana 1 12 20 5 EVDOKIMOVA Alena BREUS Yevheniia 9 21 25 5 BOYKOVA Viktoria MANDRYK Nataliia 2 23 30 5 MAYA Iuliia POZNIAK Tetiana 3 26 34 4 BOYKOVA Viktoria MANDRYK Nataliia 3 29 40 6 EVDOKIMOVA Alena BREUS Yevheniia 3 32 45 5 MAYA Iuliia. European Championships ...




European Championships Epee Women s
Terni ITA Team
21 09 2018 9 00 AM
OFFICIAL Senior
Initial seeding
Place Seeding points Nation Name gender present
1 0 002 220 0 RUS RUSSIA yes
2 0 004 178 0 POL POLAND yes
3 0 006 154 0 UKR UKRAINE yes
4 0 008 112 0 BLR BELARUS yes
5 0 010 50 0 ITA ITALY yes
Ophardt Team Sportevent
License Sonja Lange
Document ID FE FIE 0019
21 09 2018 15 05
European Championships Epee Women s
Terni ITA Team
21 09 2018 9 00 AM
OFFICIAL Senior
Technical directory and other commissions
Ophardt Team Sportevent
License Sonja Lange
Document ID FE FIE 0003
21 09 2018 08 26
European Championships Epee Women s
Terni ITA Team
21 09 2018 9 00 AM
OFFICIAL Senior
Participants 5 Participants
1 Direct elimination Table of 8 with place 1 8
21 09 09 00
5 Qualifiers
Table of 16
Final of 4
Places 1 4 to be fenced
Time 3 min
Ophardt Team Sportevent
License Sonja Lange
Document ID FE FIE 0004
21 09 2018 15 05
European Championships Epee Women s
Terni ITA Team
21 09 2018 9 00 AM
OFFICIAL Senior
Seeding list Direct elimination
Seeding Seeding
Place Nation Name Points
1 RUS RUSSIA 1 2 220 0
2 POL POLAND 1 4 178 0
3 UKR UKRAINE 1 6 154 0
4 BLR BELARUS 1 8 112 0
5 ITA ITALY 1 10 50 0
Ophardt Team Sportevent
License Sonja Lange
Document ID FE FIE 0001 2
21 09 2018 15 05
European Championships Epee Women s
Terni ITA Team
21 09 2018 21 09 2018
OFFICIAL Senior
H Table 5 8 E Table of 8 I Semi Final Q Final
1 RUSSIA RUS
Piste Piste FINALE 1 Fri 11 00
bye RUSSIA RUS V 45
Piste YELLOW Fri 09 00
ITALY 5 ITA BELARUS BLR D 20
5 ITALY ITA D 25
R FILAIRE Fabien FRA V APTSIAURI Tatia GEO
Piste FINALE 1 Fri 13 00
4 BELARUS BLR V 45
RUSSIA RUS V 45
R AWADA Karim FRA VOGT Suzanna CAN
UKRAINE 3 UKR D 32
3 UKRAINE UKR R TOTH Janka HUN MICHELI Matteo ITA V ANDREYEV Dimitry BLR
Piste Piste GREEN Fri 11 00
bye UKRAINE UKR V 45
bye POLAND POL D 44
7 bye R MICHELI Matteo ITA V ATHANASIADIS Iason GRE
2 POLAND POL
O Place 5 6 N Place 7 8 P Place 3 4
Piste Piste Piste YELLOW Fri 13 00
1 ITALY 5 ITA 1 bye 1 BELARUS 4 BLR V 45
2 bye 2 bye 1 2 POLAND POL D 39
R FILAIRE Fabien FRA APTSIAURI Tatia GEO V ATHANASIADIS
Copyright by Ophardt Team Sportevent
License Sonja Lange
Document ID FE FIE 0021 1 1
21 09 2018 15 05
European Championships Epee Women s
Terni ITA Team
21 09 2018 9 00 AM
OFFICIAL Senior
Direct elimination
Table of 8
09 00 Piste YELLOW R AWADA Karim FRA VOGT Suzanna CAN
BELARUS 45 25 ITALY
HALKINA Aliona 5 5 1 1 BIAGINI Alessia
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 5 10 5 4 PASQUINO Rosanna
FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 0 10 5 0 DELLA VEDOVA Sofia
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 10 20 10 5 BIAGINI Alessia
HALKINA Aliona 5 25 10 0 DELLA VEDOVA Sofia
FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 5 30 11 1 PASQUINO Rosanna
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 0 30 11 0 DELLA VEDOVA Sofia
FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 6 36 15 4 BIAGINI Alessia
HALKINA Aliona 9 45 25 10 PASQUINO Rosanna
Semi Final
11 00 Piste FINALE 1 R FILAIRE Fabien FRA
BELARUS 20 45 RUSSIA
HALKINA Aliona 3 3 5 5 EVDOKIMOVA Alena
FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 3 6 10 5 MAYA Iuliia
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 0 6 10 0 BOYKOVA Viktoria
FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 2 8 20 10 EVDOKIMOVA Alena
HALKINA Aliona 6 14 25 5 BOYKOVA Viktoria
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 0 14 30 5 MAYA Iuliia
FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 3 17 35 5 VASILEVA Ludmila
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 2 19 40 5 EVDOKIMOVA Alena
HALKINA Aliona 1 20 45 5 MAYA Iuliia
11 00 Piste GREEN R MICHELI Matteo ITA
POLAND 44 45 UKRAINE
BURDON Renata 1 1 5 5 BREUS Yevheniia
FIDRYCH Marta 9 10 8 3 POZNIAK Tetiana
HAREZA Patrycja 5 15 15 7 MANDRYK Nataliia
BURDON Renata 5 20 19 4 POZNIAK Tetiana
HAREZA Patrycja 1 21 25 6 BREUS Yevheniia
FIDRYCH Marta 9 30 28 3 MANDRYK Nataliia
HAREZA Patrycja 3 33 33 5 POZNIAK Tetiana
BURDON Renata 3 36 40 7 MANDRYK Nataliia
FIDRYCH Marta 8 44 45 5 BREUS Yevheniia
Ophardt Team Sportevent
License Sonja Lange
Document ID
21 09 2018 15 05
European Championships Epee Women s
Terni ITA Team
21 09 2018 9 00 AM
OFFICIAL Senior
13 00 Piste YELLOW R FILAIRE Fabien FRA APTSIAURI Tatia GEO
POLAND 39 45 BELARUS
FIDRYCH Marta 5 5 3 3 FIAKLISTAVA Kristina
HAREZA Patrycja 1 6 10 7 HALKINA Aliona
BURDON Renata 3 9 15 5 MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia
HAREZA Patrycja 0 9 20 5 FIAKLISTAVA Kristina
FIDRYCH Marta 5 14 25 5 MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia
BURDON Renata 3 17 30 5 HALKINA Aliona
HAREZA Patrycja 5 22 35 5 MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia
BURDON Renata 10 32 40 5 FIAKLISTAVA Kristina
FIDRYCH Marta 7 39 45 5 HALKINA Aliona
13 00 Piste FINALE 1 R TOTH Janka HUN MICHELI Matteo ITA
UKRAINE 32 45 RUSSIA
BREUS Yevheniia 5 5 3 3 EVDOKIMOVA Alena
POZNIAK Tetiana 1 6 10 7 MAYA Iuliia
MANDRYK Nataliia 5 11 15 5 BOYKOVA Viktoria
POZNIAK Tetiana 1 12 20 5 EVDOKIMOVA Alena
BREUS Yevheniia 9 21 25 5 BOYKOVA Viktoria
MANDRYK Nataliia 2 23 30 5 MAYA Iuliia
POZNIAK Tetiana 3 26 34 4 BOYKOVA Viktoria
MANDRYK Nataliia 3 29 40 6 EVDOKIMOVA Alena
BREUS Yevheniia 3 32 45 5 MAYA Iuliia
Ophardt Team Sportevent
License Sonja Lange
Document ID
21 09 2018 15 05
European Championships Epee Women s
Terni ITA Team
21 09 2018 9 00 AM
OFFICIAL Senior
Final placement
Place Nation Name yob
1 RUS RUSSIA
VASILEVA Ludmila 1984
EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000
MAYA Iuliia 1981
BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989
2 UKR UKRAINE
MANDRYK Nataliia 1988
FEDOTA Olena 1986
BREUS Yevheniia 1982
POZNIAK Tetiana 1984
3 BLR BELARUS
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986
FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991
HALKINA Aliona 1977
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991
4 POL POLAND
BURDON Renata 1973
PACEK Jadwiga 1989
FIDRYCH Marta 1990
HAREZA Patrycja 1991
5 ITA ITALY
BIAGINI Alessia 1994
DELLA VEDOVA Sofia 1988
PASQUINO Rosanna 1982
BRUNATI Sofia 2000
Ophardt Team Sportevent
License Sonja Lange
Document ID FE FIE 0012
21 09 2018 15 03
European Championships Epee Women s
Terni ITA Team
21 09 2018 9 00 AM
OFFICIAL Senior
Referees activity
Nation Foil Epee Sabre Name E H I N O P Q Ref Vid Ass
BLR B B ANDREYEV Dimitry 0 1 0 1 1
B B VASILYEU Aliaksei 0 0 0
CAN B B B VOGT Suzanna 1 1 0 0
FRA B B AWADA Karim 1 1 0 0
B B B FILAIRE Fabien 1 1 2 0 0
B B B SPEHNER Vincent 0 0 1
GBR B B B SPEAKMAN Adrian 0 0 0
GEO B B APTSIAURI Tatia 0 1 1 1 1 0
GER B B KHACHATRYAN Harutyun 0 0 0
GRE B B ATHANASIADIS Iason 0 1 0 1 0 2 0
HUN A A B TAMAS Henriette 0 0 1
B B TOTH Janka 1 1 0 0
ITA B B B LISPI Alessandro 0 0 0
B B B MICHELI Matteo 1 1 2 0 0
B B B MICHELUCCI Jacopo 0 0 1
B B B TOGNOLLI Alessia 0 0 0
POL B B KISIEL Michal 0 0 1
B B LECZYCKI Jakub 0 0 1
RUS A A B ISMAILOV Khuseyn 0 0 0
B B B NAGIMOV Rail 0 0 0
UKR A A B DOROSHYN Oleksandr 0 0 0
B B YANOVSKYY Oleksiy 0 0 2
22 Referees
Ophardt Team Sportevent
License Sonja Lange
Document ID FE FIE 0017
21 09 2018 15 05
European Championships Epee Women s
Terni ITA Team
21 09 2018 9 00 AM
OFFICIAL Senior
Medal Nation Name yob
Gold RUS RUSSIA
VASILEVA Ludmila 1984
EVDOKIMOVA Alena 2000
MAYA Iuliia 1981
BOYKOVA Viktoria 1989
Silver UKR UKRAINE
MANDRYK Nataliia 1988
FEDOTA Olena 1986
BREUS Yevheniia 1982
POZNIAK Tetiana 1984
Bronze BLR BELARUS
MAKRYTSKAYA Alesia 1986
FIAKLISTAVA Kristina 1991
HALKINA Aliona 1977
KASTSIUCHKOVA Anastasiya 1991
Ophardt Team Sportevent
License Sonja Lange
Document ID FE FIE 0013
21 09 2018 14 31
European Championships
17 09 2018 23 09 2018
Medal table
Nation Gold Silver Bronze Total sum
RUS 5 2 8 30
UKR 3 2 4 18
ITA 2 1 2 10
HUN 1 2 4 14
POL 1 2 0 6
GBR 1 1 1 6
BLR 0 2 2 8
GEO 0 1 1 4
FRA 0 0 2 4
GRE 0 0 1 2
Nation Gold Silver Bronze Total sum
RUS 5 2 8 0
UKR 3 2 4 0
ITA 2 1 2 0
HUN 1 2 4 0
POL 1 2 0 0
GBR 1 1 1 0
BLR 0 2 2 0
GEO 0 1 1 0
FRA 0 0 2 0
GRE 0 0 1 0
Continent Gold Silver Bronze Total sum
eu 13 13 25 51
Continent Gold Silver Bronze Total sum
eu 13 13 25 51
Ophardt Team Sportevent
License Sonja Lange
Document ID FE FIE 0014
21 09 2018 15 05
European Championships
17 09 2018 23 09 2018
Cup of nations
Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee Sabre
Nation Women s Women s Women s Women s Men s Men s Men s Men s Women s Women s Women s Women s Men s Men s Men s Men s Women s
Individual Individual Individual Team Individual Individual Individual Team Individual Individual Individual Team Individual Individual Individual Team Individual
RUS 666 48 60 0 0 80 50 0 0 60 54 0 32 98 64 0 0 22
ITA 454 48 40 28 0 42 48 0 0 20 24 0 16 24 12 28 0 28
UKR 420 22 22 0 0 16 30 0 0 34 48 0 26 30 26 0 0 52
POL 312 0 0 0 0 30 48 0 0 16 22 0 18 34 12 0 0 30
FRA 250 0 14 0 0 22 14 0 0 14 22 0 0 20 36 0 0 14
HUN 236 52 8 0 0 24 8 0 0 34 0 0 0 4 12 0 0 34
BLR 174 8 20 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 48 0 20 4 34 0 0 0
GBR 152 8 0 0 0 12 20 0 0 8 0 0 0 34 36 0 0 4
GEO 114 24 14 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
GER 78 0 8 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 14 4 0 0 0
GRE 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 8 8 0 0 4
TUR 34 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
ESP 20 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
LAT 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0
ISR 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee Sabre
Nation Women s Women s Women s Women s Men s Men s Men s Men s Women s Women s Women s Women s Men s Men s Men s Men s Women s
Individual Individual Individual Team Individual Individual Individual Team Individual Individual Individual Team Individual Individual Individual Team Individual
RUS 666 48 60 0 0 80 50 0 0 60 54 0 32 98 64 0 0 22
ITA 454 48 40 28 0 42 48 0 0 20 24 0 16 24 12 28 0 28
UKR 420 22 22 0 0 16 30 0 0 34 48 0 26 30 26 0 0 52
POL 312 0 0 0 0 30 48 0 0 16 22 0 18 34 12 0 0 30
FRA 250 0 14 0 0 22 14 0 0 14 22 0 0 20 36 0 0 14
HUN 236 52 8 0 0 24 8 0 0 34 0 0 0 4 12 0 0 34
BLR 174 8 20 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 48 0 20 4 34 0 0 0
GBR 152 8 0 0 0 12 20 0 0 8 0 0 0 34 36 0 0 4
GEO 114 24 14 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
GER 78 0 8 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 14 4 0 0 0
GRE 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 8 8 0 0 4
TUR 34 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
ESP 20 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
LAT 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0
ISR 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ophardt Team Sportevent
License Sonja Lange
Document ID FE FIE 0015
21 09 2018 15 05
European Championships
17 09 2018 23 09 2018
Statistics
Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee
Nation Continent Women s Women s Women s Women s Men s Men s Men s Men s Women s Women s Women s Women s Men s Men s Men s Men s
Individual Individual Individual Team Individual Individual Individual Team Individual Individual Individual Team Individual Individual Individual Team
BLR EU 16 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 1 3 0 1
ESP EU 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
FRA EU 23 3 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 4 3 0 1
GBR EU 14 2 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
GEO EU 10 2 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
GER EU 11 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1
GRE EU 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
HUN EU 19 4 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 2 1 0
ISR EU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ITA EU 53 6 3 2 3 1 3 3 3 1 4 4 3 1 4 3 3 1
LAT EU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
POL EU 28 5 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 1 2 2 0 1 4 2 0 1
RUS EU 47 6 3 3 1 1 4 5 0 1 3 3 1 1 6 5 0 1
TUR EU 4 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
UKR EU 32 6 2 2 1 1 2 3 1 1 2 3 1 1 3 3 1 1
15 Nations
15 Nations
Ophardt Team Sportevent
License Sonja Lange
Document ID FE FIE 0016
21 09 2018 15 05
European Championships
17 09 2018 23 09 2018
Number of athletes in the Top 32 of the rankings
Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee Sabre Sabre
Women s Women s Women s Women s Men s Men s Men s Men s Women s Women s Women s Women s Men s Men s Men s Men s Women s Women
Individual Individual Individual Team Individual Individual Individual Team Individual Individual Individual Team Individual Individual Individual Team Individual Individu
255 15 11 7 5 15 14 3 8 16 18 6 5 21 17 5 7 16 16
Gender distribution per discipline
Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee Sabre
Women s Women s Women s Women s Men s Men s Men s Men s Women s Women s Women s Women s Men s Men s Men s Men s Wome
Individual Individual Individual Team Individual Individual Individual Team Individual Individual Individual Team Individual Individual Individual Team Individ
male 157 24 0 0 0 0 23 17 4 8 0 0 0 0 31 26 6 8 0
female 117 16 16 12 7 5 0 0 0 0 20 19 7 5 0 0 0 0 20
Continents
Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Foil Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee Epee Sabre
Continent Women s Women s Women s Women s Men s Men s Men s Men s Women s Women s Women s Women s Men s Men s Men s Men s Women s
Individual Individual Individual Team Individual Individual Individual Team Individual Individual Individual Team Individual Individual Individual Team Individua
eu 314 16 12 7 5 23 17 4 8 20 19 7 5 31 26 6 8 20
Delegation size
Delegation size Total sum
Ophardt Team Sportevent
License Sonja Lange
Document ID FE FIE 0016
21 09 2018 15 05


Related Books

HUMAN SERVICES & TECHNOLOGY DIVISION

HUMAN SERVICES amp TECHNOLOGY DIVISION

fall 2019 - open sections course section # course title units meeting info seats available fill rate register now human services & technology division

US 19th 1900 Advisor: Professor John Larson (109 books total)

US 19th 1900 Advisor Professor John Larson 109 books total

After Redemption: Jim Crow and the Transformation of African American Religion in the Delta, 1875-1915 Gilmore, Glenda. Gender and Jim Crow: Women and the Politics of White Supremacy in North Carolina, 1896-1920 Goodwyn, Lawrence. The Populist Moment: A Short History of the Agrarian Revolt in America. Hale, Grace.

Table of Contents - Clean Food Love

Table of Contents Clean Food Love

the must have beginner clean food cookbook for busy families across the globe. Rachel is extremely passionate about teaching the concept of real food tasting great and being simple to prepare. Her creations are always about real, whole food. She enjoys teaching cooking classes, meal prep courses, and in-home cooking parties. She envisions these ...

CLIFTON HUNTER HIGH SCHOOL FLIGHT CLUB.

CLIFTON HUNTER HIGH SCHOOL FLIGHT CLUB

The Clifton Hunter High School Flight Club originates from the John Gray High School Flight Club that was started by Mr. Hugh Chinn-Sinn in 2001. The idea for the club was formed when a number of JGHS students voiced interest in becoming airplane pilots. The JGHS club evolved over the years and was the starting ground for many of our

Best Practices for Asking Questions about Sexual ...

Best Practices for Asking Questions about Sexual

Best Practices for Asking Questions about Sexual Orientation on Surveys Created by the Sexual Minority Assessment Research Team (SMART), a multidisciplinary and multi-institutional collaboration

OZHARVEST

OZHARVEST

of people across regional Australia about food rescue through reap.org.au and continue to educate and inspire people to divert good food to people in need. Look out in 2012 for the ozHarvest extraordinary cookbook that has 44 of our top chefs collaborating for us; more education and training programs; and of course our bright

IVARRATIVE PERSPECTIVE IN THE xNOVELS OF JANE AUSTEN

IVARRATIVE PERSPECTIVE IN THE xNOVELS OF JANE AUSTEN

free of the shapless muddle of common life* But the success of the novelist is not solely depettient upon his correct sense of selection; it is also a matter of suitability of various narrative devices that he adopts to shape the story and control its growth into a medium with full and effective communication with the reader. The novel at its

Scientific Christian Mental Practice - New Thought

Scientific Christian Mental Practice New Thought

"Scientific Christian Mental Practice," which once more becomes available with this printing, embodies class instruction given by Emma Curtis Hopkins in the practical application of metaphysical Science as exemplified most particularly by Jesus Christ but with varying degrees of understanding by all true metaphysicians.

Spring Security - Reference Documentation

Spring Security Reference Documentation

Spring Security provides a comprehensive security solution for J2EE-based enterprise software applications. As you will discover as you venture through this reference guide, we have tried to provide

SISTEM PENDUKUNG KEPUTUSAN MENENTUKKAN LOKASI UMAH MAKAN ...

SISTEM PENDUKUNG KEPUTUSAN MENENTUKKAN LOKASI UMAH MAKAN

a. Pengambilan keputusan pada sistem ini berdasarkan data lokasi yang telah ada dengan hasil user dapat menemukan lokasi yang strategis dan kurang strategis untuk usaha rumah makan. b. Aplikasi ini hanya untuk menentukan pemilihan lokasi atau tempat usaha dan tidak melayani transaksi penjualan/penyewaan tempat lokasi.