Championnats Du Monde Escrime 2010 Iwas Iwasf Com-Books Pdf

Championnats du Monde Escrime 2010 IWAS iwasf com

2019 | 3 views | 0 downloads | 9 Pages | 283.33 KB

POZNIAK Tetiana 5 20 : 14 3 FAN Pui Shan GORLINA Alla 5 25 : 15 1 CHAN Yui Chong LUKIANENKO Iryna 0 25 : 30 15 YU Chui Yee POZNIAK Tetiana 1 26 : 35 5 CHAN Yui Chong LUKIANENKO Iryna 2 28 : 40 5 FAN Pui Shan GORLINA Alla 1 29 : 45 5 YU Chui ...




Document FE FIE 0001 11 11 10 17 46
Championnats du Monde Escrime 2010 IWAS
EPEE WOMEN TEAM Paris 11 11 2010
CLASSEMENT INITIAL DES EQUIPES Page 1 1
1 HONG KONG HKG 1 FAN Pui Shan
YU Chui Yee
CHAN Yui Chong
NG Justine
2 HONGRIE HUN 2 KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna
JUHASZ Veronika
PALFI Judit
DANI Gyongyi
3 BELARUS BLR 3 HALKINA Aliona
MAKRITSKAYA Alesia
LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla
4 UKRAINE UKR 4 POZNIAK Tetiana
LUKIANENKO Iryna
GORLINA Alla
5 FRANCE FRA 5 BERNARD Delphine
DHAUTEFEUILLE Pauline
DEMAUDE Cecile
6 THAILANDE THA 6 JANA Saysunee
JAKKARM Jantarkart
SITA Suthin
7 POLOGNE POL 7 WITOS EZE Dagmara
BURDON Renata
FIDRYCH Marta
MAKOWSKA Marta
8 ALLEMAGNE GER 8 BRIESE BAETKE Simone
BREUER Annabel
IMERI Zarife
9 RUSSIE RUS 9 IRNEVA Olga
CHERVYAKOVA Elena
SYCHEVA Evgeniya
MISHUROVA Irina
10 GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR 10 MILLS Vivian
ROCKETT Suzannah
MOORE Justine
Document FE FIE 0004 11 11 10 17 46
Championnats du Monde Escrime 2010 IWAS
EPEE WOMEN TEAM IWA IWAS 11 11 2010
Formule de la comp tition
Elimination directe 10 quipes
Document FE FIE 0010 11 11 10 17 47
Championnats du Monde Escrime 2010 IWAS
EPEE WOMEN TEAM Paris 11 11 2010
Elimination directe 17 47
Tableau de 16 Tableau de 8
1 HONG KONG HKG
1 HONG KONG HKG 45 V
8 ALLEMAGNE GER 22 D Demi Finale
9 RUSSIE RUS 38 D
8 ALLEMAGNE GER 45 V
1 HONG KONG HKG 45 V
4 UKRAINE UKR 29 D
5 FRANCE FRA
5 FRANCE FRA 34 D
4 UKRAINE UKR 45 V
13 1 HONG KONG HKG 45 V
4 UKRAINE UKR 7 POLOGNE POL 23 D
3 BELARUS BLR
14 4 UKRAINE UKR 45 V
3 BELARUS BLR 36 D 6 THAILANDE THA 38 D
6 THAILANDE THA 45 V Demi Finale
6 THAILANDE THA
6 THAILANDE THA 38 D
7 POLOGNE POL 45 V
7 POLOGNE POL 45 V
10 GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR 8 D
7 POLOGNE POL 45 V
2 HONGRIE HUN 38 D
2 HONGRIE HUN
Tableau 5 8 Place 5 6
8 ALLEMAGNE GER 45 V 8 ALLEMAGNE GER 32 D
5 FRANCE FRA 32 D 2 HONGRIE HUN 45 V
3 BELARUS BLR 37 D 5 FRANCE FRA 39 V
2 HONGRIE HUN 45 V 3 BELARUS BLR 36 D
Tableau 9 16 Tableau 9 12 Place 9 10
16 9 RUSSIE RUS 9 RUSSIE RUS 25 V
9 RUSSIE RUS 12 10 GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR 0 D
Place 11 12
13 10 GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR 11
Tableau 13 16 Place 13 14
Place 15 16
10 GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR 14 16
Championnats du Monde Escrime 2010 IWAS
EPEE WOMEN TEAM Paris 11 11 2010
r sultats des preuves par quipes 17 47 Page 1 3
Tableau de 16 ALLEMAGNE 45 38 RUSSIE
BRIESE BAETKE Simone 0 0 5 5 SYCHEVA Evgeniya
IMERI Zarife 3 3 10 5 IRNEVA Olga
BREUER Annabel 12 15 13 3 MISHUROVA Irina
IMERI Zarife 5 20 18 5 SYCHEVA Evgeniya
BRIESE BAETKE Simone 5 25 19 1 MISHUROVA Irina
BREUER Annabel 5 30 28 9 IRNEVA Olga
IMERI Zarife 5 35 32 4 MISHUROVA Irina
BREUER Annabel 3 38 36 4 SYCHEVA Evgeniya
BRIESE BAETKE Simone 7 45 38 2 IRNEVA Olga
Tableau de 16 GRANDE BRETAGNE 8 45 POLOGNE
MILLS Vivian 1 1 5 5 FIDRYCH Marta
MOORE Justine 0 1 10 5 BURDON Renata
ROCKETT Suzannah 0 1 15 5 MAKOWSKA Marta
MOORE Justine 1 2 20 5 FIDRYCH Marta
MILLS Vivian 1 3 25 5 MAKOWSKA Marta
ROCKETT Suzannah 1 4 30 5 WITOS EZE Dagmara
MOORE Justine 1 5 35 5 MAKOWSKA Marta
ROCKETT Suzannah 2 7 40 5 FIDRYCH Marta
MILLS Vivian 1 8 45 5 WITOS EZE Dagmara
Tableau de 8 ALLEMAGNE 22 45 HONG KONG
BRIESE BAETKE Simone 2 2 5 5 NG Justine
IMERI Zarife 0 2 10 5 YU Chui Yee
BREUER Annabel 1 3 15 5 CHAN Yui Chong
IMERI Zarife 2 5 20 5 NG Justine
BRIESE BAETKE Simone 2 7 25 5 CHAN Yui Chong
BREUER Annabel 2 9 30 5 YU Chui Yee
IMERI Zarife 6 15 35 5 CHAN Yui Chong
BREUER Annabel 5 20 40 5 NG Justine
BRIESE BAETKE Simone 2 22 45 5 YU Chui Yee
Tableau de 8 FRANCE 34 45 UKRAINE
BERNARD Delphine 5 5 4 4 LUKIANENKO Iryna
DEMAUDE Cecile 1 6 10 6 GORLINA Alla
DHAUTEFEUILLE Pauline 1 7 15 5 POZNIAK Tetiana
DEMAUDE Cecile 4 11 20 5 LUKIANENKO Iryna
BERNARD Delphine 10 21 23 3 POZNIAK Tetiana
DHAUTEFEUILLE Pauline 2 23 30 7 GORLINA Alla
DEMAUDE Cecile 0 23 35 5 POZNIAK Tetiana
DHAUTEFEUILLE Pauline 8 31 40 5 LUKIANENKO Iryna
BERNARD Delphine 3 34 45 5 GORLINA Alla
Tableau de 8 THAILANDE 45 36 BELARUS
JANA Saysunee 2 2 3 3 LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla
SITA Suthin 1 3 10 7 HALKINA Aliona
JAKKARM Jantarkart 7 10 15 5 MAKRITSKAYA Alesia
SITA Suthin 10 20 18 3 LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla
JANA Saysunee 5 25 19 1 MAKRITSKAYA Alesia
JAKKARM Jantarkart 5 30 22 3 HALKINA Aliona
SITA Suthin 5 35 30 8 MAKRITSKAYA Alesia
JAKKARM Jantarkart 5 40 34 4 LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla
JANA Saysunee 5 45 36 2 HALKINA Aliona
Tableau de 8 POLOGNE 45 38 HONGRIE
WITOS EZE Dagmara 5 5 3 3 JUHASZ Veronika
MAKOWSKA Marta 1 6 10 7 KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna
FIDRYCH Marta 9 15 14 4 DANI Gyongyi
MAKOWSKA Marta 3 18 20 6 JUHASZ Veronika
WITOS EZE Dagmara 5 23 25 5 DANI Gyongyi
FIDRYCH Marta 7 30 27 2 KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna
MAKOWSKA Marta 5 35 29 2 DANI Gyongyi
FIDRYCH Marta 5 40 31 2 JUHASZ Veronika
WITOS EZE Dagmara 5 45 38 7 KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna
Championnats du Monde Escrime 2010 IWAS
EPEE WOMEN TEAM Paris 11 11 2010
r sultats des preuves par quipes 17 47 Page 2 3
Tableau 5 8 FRANCE 32 45 ALLEMAGNE
BERNARD Delphine 5 5 2 2 IMERI Zarife
DEMAUDE Cecile 1 6 9 7 BRIESE BAETKE Simone
DHAUTEFEUILLE Pauline 2 8 14 5 BREUER Annabel
DEMAUDE Cecile 5 13 20 6 IMERI Zarife
BERNARD Delphine 8 21 25 5 BREUER Annabel
DHAUTEFEUILLE Pauline 1 22 30 5 BRIESE BAETKE Simone
DEMAUDE Cecile 4 26 35 5 BREUER Annabel
DHAUTEFEUILLE Pauline 1 27 40 5 IMERI Zarife
BERNARD Delphine 5 32 45 5 BRIESE BAETKE Simone
Tableau 5 8 HONGRIE 45 37 BELARUS
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 5 5 2 2 LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla
DANI Gyongyi 5 10 7 5 HALKINA Aliona
JUHASZ Veronika 5 15 10 3 MAKRITSKAYA Alesia
DANI Gyongyi 5 20 16 6 LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 5 25 20 4 MAKRITSKAYA Alesia
JUHASZ Veronika 5 30 29 9 HALKINA Aliona
DANI Gyongyi 5 35 34 5 MAKRITSKAYA Alesia
JUHASZ Veronika 5 40 35 1 LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna 5 45 37 2 HALKINA Aliona
Demi Finale UKRAINE 29 45 HONG KONG
GORLINA Alla 5 5 0 0 NG Justine
POZNIAK Tetiana 5 10 6 6 YU Chui Yee
LUKIANENKO Iryna 5 15 11 5 CHAN Yui Chong
POZNIAK Tetiana 5 20 14 3 FAN Pui Shan
GORLINA Alla 5 25 15 1 CHAN Yui Chong
LUKIANENKO Iryna 0 25 30 15 YU Chui Yee
POZNIAK Tetiana 1 26 35 5 CHAN Yui Chong
LUKIANENKO Iryna 2 28 40 5 FAN Pui Shan
GORLINA Alla 1 29 45 5 YU Chui Yee
Demi Finale THAILANDE 38 45 POLOGNE
JANA Saysunee 5 5 3 3 FIDRYCH Marta
SITA Suthin 5 10 6 3 WITOS EZE Dagmara
JAKKARM Jantarkart 5 15 9 3 MAKOWSKA Marta
SITA Suthin 4 19 20 11 FIDRYCH Marta
JANA Saysunee 5 24 21 1 MAKOWSKA Marta
JAKKARM Jantarkart 5 29 30 9 WITOS EZE Dagmara
SITA Suthin 3 32 33 3 MAKOWSKA Marta
JAKKARM Jantarkart 2 34 40 7 FIDRYCH Marta
JANA Saysunee 4 38 45 5 WITOS EZE Dagmara
Place 9 10 RUSSIE 45 15 GRANDE BRETAGNE
SYCHEVA Evgeniya 5 5 1 1 ROCKETT Suzannah
MISHUROVA Irina 5 10 4 3 MILLS Vivian
IRNEVA Olga 5 15 6 2 MOORE Justine
MISHUROVA Irina 5 20 9 3 ROCKETT Suzannah
SYCHEVA Evgeniya 5 25 9 0 MOORE Justine
IRNEVA Olga 5 30 10 1 MILLS Vivian
MISHUROVA Irina 5 35 13 3 MOORE Justine
IRNEVA Olga 5 40 14 1 ROCKETT Suzannah
SYCHEVA Evgeniya 5 45 15 1 MILLS Vivian
Place 7 8 BELARUS 36 39 FRANCE
MAKRITSKAYA Alesia 4 4 5 5 DHAUTEFEUILLE Pauline
LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla 2 6 10 5 BERNARD Delphine
HALKINA Aliona 8 14 14 4 DEMAUDE Cecile
LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla 5 19 17 3 DHAUTEFEUILLE Pauline
MAKRITSKAYA Alesia 3 22 25 8 DEMAUDE Cecile
HALKINA Aliona 3 25 28 3 BERNARD Delphine
LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla 0 25 30 2 DEMAUDE Cecile
HALKINA Aliona 8 33 32 2 DHAUTEFEUILLE Pauline
MAKRITSKAYA Alesia 3 36 39 7 BERNARD Delphine
Championnats du Monde Escrime 2010 IWAS
EPEE WOMEN TEAM Paris 11 11 2010
r sultats des preuves par quipes 17 47 Page 3 3
Place 5 6 ALLEMAGNE 32 45 HONGRIE
BRIESE BAETKE Simone 2 2 5 5 JUHASZ Veronika
IMERI Zarife 5 7 10 5 KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna
BREUER Annabel 2 9 15 5 DANI Gyongyi
IMERI Zarife 4 13 20 5 JUHASZ Veronika
BRIESE BAETKE Simone 4 17 25 5 DANI Gyongyi
BREUER Annabel 3 20 30 5 KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna
IMERI Zarife 3 23 35 5 DANI Gyongyi
BREUER Annabel 5 28 40 5 JUHASZ Veronika
BRIESE BAETKE Simone 4 32 45 5 KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna
Place 3 4 UKRAINE 45 38 THAILANDE
GORLINA Alla 5 5 3 3 JAKKARM Jantarkart
POZNIAK Tetiana 3 8 10 7 JANA Saysunee
LUKIANENKO Iryna 2 10 15 5 SITA Suthin
POZNIAK Tetiana 1 11 15 0 JAKKARM Jantarkart
GORLINA Alla 14 25 19 4 SITA Suthin
LUKIANENKO Iryna 1 26 30 11 JANA Saysunee
POZNIAK Tetiana 9 35 33 3 SITA Suthin
LUKIANENKO Iryna 5 40 35 2 JAKKARM Jantarkart
GORLINA Alla 5 45 38 3 JANA Saysunee
Finale HONG KONG 45 23 POLOGNE
YU Chui Yee 5 5 1 1 FIDRYCH Marta
CHAN Yui Chong 5 10 6 5 WITOS EZE Dagmara
FAN Pui Shan 5 15 10 4 MAKOWSKA Marta
CHAN Yui Chong 5 20 13 3 FIDRYCH Marta
YU Chui Yee 5 25 16 3 MAKOWSKA Marta
FAN Pui Shan 5 30 17 1 WITOS EZE Dagmara
CHAN Yui Chong 5 35 19 2 MAKOWSKA Marta
FAN Pui Shan 5 40 21 2 FIDRYCH Marta
YU Chui Yee 5 45 23 2 WITOS EZE Dagmara
Championnats du Monde Escrime 2010 IWAS
EPEE WOMEN TEAM Paris 11 11 2010
Classement General 17 47 Page 1 1
1 HKG HONG KONG
FAN Pui Shan
YU Chui Yee
CHAN Yui Chong
NG Justine
2 POL POLOGNE
WITOS EZE Dagmara
BURDON Renata
FIDRYCH Marta
MAKOWSKA Marta
3 UKR UKRAINE
POZNIAK Tetiana
LUKIANENKO Iryna
GORLINA Alla
4 THA THAILANDE
JANA Saysunee
JAKKARM Jantarkart
SITA Suthin
5 HUN HONGRIE
KRAJNYAK Zsuzsanna
JUHASZ Veronika
PALFI Judit
DANI Gyongyi
6 GER ALLEMAGNE
BRIESE BAETKE Simone
BREUER Annabel
IMERI Zarife
7 FRA FRANCE
BERNARD Delphine
DHAUTEFEUILLE Pauline
DEMAUDE Cecile
8 BLR BELARUS
HALKINA Aliona
MAKRITSKAYA Alesia
LEMIASHKEVICH Liudmilla
9 RUS RUSSIE
IRNEVA Olga
CHERVYAKOVA Elena
SYCHEVA Evgeniya
MISHUROVA Irina
10 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
MILLS Vivian
ROCKETT Suzannah
MOORE Justine
Document FE FIE 0002 11 11 10 17 47
Championnats du Monde Escrime 2010 IWAS
Paris 11 11 2010
EPEE WOMEN TEAM
Liste d arbitrage emploi
Qualifikation Elimination directe
Fl Ep Sa Poule T 64 T 64 T 32 T 16 T8 T4 Finale
ALEXANDROV Mikhail RUS 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
BORBOLYUK Nadiya UKR 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
BOURRET Gilles FRA 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
CHEUNG Hau Lun HKG B B B 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
DOROSHYN Oleksandr UKR 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
DROUET Thomas FRA 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
DUBREUIL Cedric FRA 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
DUBREUIL Guillaume FRA 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
FELLETAR George GBR 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
GAGULASHVILI Anzor RUS 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
GRIGORIAN Marina BLR B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
KOUKOS Leonidas GRE B B 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
KRAJ Damien FRA 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
LECZYCKI Jakub POL 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
MALOLEPSZY Leszek POL 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
MOSS Jonathan B USA B B B 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
PONTILLO Andrea ITA 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
SZELEI Istvan HUN B B 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
TAMAS Henriette HUN 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1


Related Books

Effective Media Traffic Classification Using Deep Learning

Effective Media Traffic Classification Using Deep Learning

Eective Media Traic Classification Using Deep Learning Qing Lyu Tsinghua University Beijing lvq16@mails.tsinghua.edu.cn Xingjian Lu Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications

C1.1. Lucrari indexate ISI Web of Knowledge Lista ...

C1 1 Lucrari indexate ISI Web of Knowledge Lista

enache sorin, campeanu aurel, vlad ion, enache monica aspects regarding dynamic regimes of induction motors control by the stator flux, power engineering, energy

w w w . x i m a s o f t w a r e . c o m

w w w x i m a s o f t w a r e c o m

no licensing restrictions, Chronicall is simple to deploy and scale. A single inexpensive site license allows you to report on all of your agents, groups, trunks, and extensions with absolutely no configuration of your phone system. With enterprise-class features at a small business price, Chronicall is revolu-tionizing the call reporting industry.

THE ENTERTAINMENT LAW INITIATIVE LUNCHEON

THE ENTERTAINMENT LAW INITIATIVE LUNCHEON

The grading process for the competition is 100% anonymous. The graders, who are comprised of leading entertainment attorneys and educators around the country, will never know which paper they are grading or from what school it came. Consequently there is absolutely no harm in entering multiple times over your three year law school career.

2020 POULTRY SHOW

2020 POULTRY SHOW

3. There can be absolutely NO FOOD or DRINK in any form in the livestock or youth plant show areas. This includes visitors, family and exhibitors. 4. It is the responsibility of each exhibitor to educate visitors and report food and drink violations to appropriate parties. 5. No animal can be fed anything but livestock feed in appropriate ...

Solfeggi parlati e cantati - volonte-co.com

Solfeggi parlati e cantati volonte co com

adagio 9 17 lento 9 17 25 g unisoni il setticlavio chiave di tenore giuseppe monachino 1. 2. nb: iniziare contemporaneamente i solfeggi in sol e fa a pag. 45

2020 RABBIT SHOW

2020 RABBIT SHOW

3. There can be absolutely NO FOOD or DRINK in any form in the livestock or youth plant show areas. This includes visitors, family and exhibitors. 4. It is the responsibility of each exhibitor to educate visitors and report food and drink violations to appropriate parties. 5. No animal can be fed anything but livestock feed in appropriate ...

GEO 345/445: Programming in Python for GIS

GEO 345 445 Programming in Python for GIS

Required textbook: Paul A. Zandbergen (2013) Python Scripting for ArcGIS, ESRI Press (ISBN: 9781589482821) - available at college bookstore in LPC. In case you run into the alternate (2014, 2015) edition, the alternate edition is same as the 2013 edition content-wise (verified by publisher). Although

LIEBHERR LTM 1160-2

LIEBHERR LTM 1160 2

liebherr ltm 1160-2 152 88 86 84 82 80 78 76 74 72 70 68 66 64 62 60 58 56 54 52 50 48 46 44 42 40 38 36 34 32 30 28 26 24 22 20 18 16 14 12 10 8 6 4 2 0 0 2 4 6 8 10 12 14 16 18 20 22 24 26 28 30 32 34 36 38 40 42 44 46 48 50 52 54 56 58 60 62 64 66 68 70 72 m

Python scripting for ArcGIS : [includes excercises and ...

Python scripting for ArcGIS includes excercises and

PYTHON Scripting forArcGIS PaulA. Zandbergen ... 1.1 Introduction 3 1.2 Exploringthe featuresofPython 3 1.3 Comparingscripting vs. programming 4 1.4 Usingscripting in ArcGIS. 5 1.5 Pythonhistoryandversions 5 1.6 Aboutthisbook. 6 1.7 Exploring howPythonis used. 8 1.8 Choosinga Pythonscript editor. 13 Points to remember. 19 Chapter2: Geoprocessingin ArcGIS 2.1 Introduction. 2.2 Whatis ...